Resultater NM 2017

ESPL NM finale 2017

KlasseNavnlukketåpenInstallSum
ESPL E T-1Jon Egil Reselli139.15139.2553331.4
ESPL E T-2Karl Helge Bang Vannebo Jr141.35144.555340.85
ESPL E T-2Kjell Ivar Mikkelsen136.25135.8553325.1
ESPL E T-2Tom Vadseth132.65136.5549318.2
ESPL E T-unlKatrine Gundersen144.2147.3555346.55
ESPL E R-unlRemi Gudem144.8147.454346.2
ESPL E R-unlHåkon Moe Vorren142.95143.353339.25
ESPL E W-unlKarl Helge Bang Vannebo Jr148.05150.6555353.7
ESPL E W-unlJon Egil Reselli150.65150.6550351.3
ESPL E W-unlAsbjørn Nakken148.15148.151347.25

 

NM 2017

KlassePlasseringNavnBilTeamSQInstallSum   
S €40001Thomas HoleCorvette229.595324.5
S Unlimited1Christoffer GranbakkenOpel AstraTeam Next Year272.5103375.5
S Unlimited2Anders NielsenBMW E46Team Next Year251105356
Master 5K1Haakon OttesenNissan Cube252129381
Master OEM1Tore JønsbergAudi TT249.5134383.5
Master Unl1Andreas HenriksenCitroen C4286134420
X Limited1Kent-Olav MoePeugeot 406Team Dynabel235.5208443.5
X Limited2Michael PeterBMW M3Nautiluz248.5188436.5